District IV Football Combine

2022 Broad Jump Results

 
Rank Athlete School Distance (ft-in)
1 Pulizzi, Marco Montoursville 10-7
2 Shuster, John Windber 10-6
3 Rumberger, Corey Selinsgrove 10-3
4 Orlando, Joe McDowell 10-0
5 Kemrer, Amir South Williamsport 9-11
6 Weber, Jeremy Bedford 9-11
7 Sechrist, Stone Jersey Shore 9-11
8 Miller, Breck Jersey Shore 9-10
9 Trybus, Tanner Cambria Heights 9-10
10 Bahm, David Mercyhurst Prep 9-9
11 Wise, Blake Southern Columbia 9-9
12 Hulse, Joe Harbor Creek 9-9
13 Apker, Connor South Williamsport 9-8
14 Peacock, Kooper Jersey Shore 9-8
15 Snyder, Luke Shikellamy 9-7
16 Brown, Detric Millbrook 9-7
17 Woods, Richard Peters Township 9-6
18 Edwards, Reid Juniata Valley 9-6
19 Stagl, Logan Northwestern 9-6
20 Diabelko, Dominick Williamsport 9-6
21 Bellows, Weston Canton 9-5
22 Lake, Josh Williamsport 9-5
23 Fountain, Lloyd Northwestern 9-5
24 Stalsitz, Jake Fairview 9-5
25 Harteis, Ben Forest Hills 9-5
26 Garcia, Garrett Southern Columbia 9-4
27 White, Jayveerh Sharon 9-4
28 Spears, Cole Mount Carmel 9-4
29 Reed, Maddox Mount Carmel 9-4
30 Packer, Hadyn Jersey Shore 9-4
31 Kelly, Nasir Bloomsburg 9-4
32 Phillips, Jake Hempfield Area 9-3
33 Guers, Gaige Blue Mountain 9-3
34 Schaffer-Neitz, Isaac Shikellamy 9-3
35 Chipeleski, Gage Central Columbia 9-3
36 Stelene, Tristen Montoursville 9-3
37 Donohue, Ian Blue Mountain 9-3
38 Myers, Aiden Schuylkill Haven 9-3
39 Stauffer, Ty Danville 9-2
40 Jacobson, William Blue Mountain 9-2
41 Allen, Austin Canton 9-2
42 Bretanys Desca, Jefferson Kiski School 9-2
43 Birkmire, Kyle General McLane 9-2
44 Wommer, Landyn Muncy 9-2
45 McCuen, Philip McGuffey 9-2
46 Santiago, Christian McDowell 9-1
47 Bender, Lance Fort Hill 9-1
48 Engle, Max Jersey Shore 9-1
49 Brown, Ayden Montoursville 9-1
50 Stablein, Kreese Blue Mountain 9-1
51 Woodring, Luke River Valley 9-1
52 Minium, Xzavier Milton 9-1
53 Miller, Ethan Selinsgrove 9-0
54 Batkowski, James Montoursville 9-0
55 Shuda, Jason Muncy 9-0
56 Jordan, Brady Jersey Shore 9-0
57 Bastian, Gavin Selinsgrove 9-0
58 Sechrist, Tate Jersey Shore 9-0
59 Yonkin, Cole Montoursville 9-0
60 Alexander, Blaise Montoursville 9-0
61 Wenrich, Trent Lewisburg 9-0
62 Kroh, Mason Pine Grove 9-0
63 Mowry, Grant North Star 9-0
64 Frey, Corbin Montoursville 9-0
65 Gordner, Kelby Hughesville 9-0
66 Keyte, Dylan Montoursville 9-0
67 Evens, Drew Port Allegany 9-0
68 Schultz, Jacob Mount Carmel 9-0
69 Lehman, Kohen North Penn 9-0
70 Locke, Madden Bloomsburg 9-0
71 Doerschler, Sisay Bloomsburg 9-0
72 Bates, Ian Line Mountain 9-0
73 Wharton, Nick Bloomsburg 9-0
74 Kiersch, Cameron Danville 8-11
75 Diaz, Xavier Mount Carmel 8-11
76 Eshenbaugh, Gavin Quaker Valley 8-11
77 Ebaneth, Brice Kiski School 8-11
78 Swartz, Lou West Shamokin 8-11
79 Vish, Max North Star 8-11
80 Sherrod III, Leonard Gateway 8-11
81 Morgan, Chase Shikellamy 8-11
82 Maul, Dayton Forest Hills 8-11
83 Cheplic, Zach Ringgold 8-11
84 Little-Seantling, Nathan Williamsport 8-11
85 Casella, Ryan South Williamsport 8-11
86 Jasper, Adam Conemaugh Valley 8-11
87 Zelaski, Isaiah Wheeling Park 8-11
88 Djedid, Abe Quaker Valley 8-11
89 Langer, Thomas Mercyhurst Prep 8-10
90 Taoton, Quimeak JP McCaskey 8-10
91 Kauffman, Lukas Blue Mountain 8-10
92 Christman, Kyle Southern Columbia 8-10
93 Nichols, Jordan Richland 8-10
94 Conrad, Benjamin Montoursville 8-10
95 Slaughter, Yazhir Williamsport 8-10
96 Kirksey, Kquartazz Sto-Rox 8-10
97 Miller, Ryan Seneca 8-10
98 Williams, Nasir Williamsport 8-10
99 Seaman, James Blue Mountain 8-10
100 Hoy, Jacob Southern Columbia 8-9
101 Shaheed, Ibn Bishop McCort 8-9
102 Smith, Ethan North Star 8-9
103 Danel, Coltin Forest Hills 8-9
104 Blubaugh, Ryan Berlin-Brothersvalley 8-9
105 Pick, Weston Montgomery 8-9
106 Savitz, Mason Corry 8-9
107 Stetts, Dierk Jersey Shore 8-9
108 Jasper, Matt Conemaugh Valley 8-9
109 Snavely, Grant Central Columbia 8-9
110 Beatty, Preston Jersey Shore 8-9
111 Fesniak, Orville Mount Carmel 8-9
112 Schnur, Mac Butler 8-9
113 Foose, Dylan Blue Mountain 8-9
114 Doyle, Chris Milton 8-8
115 Simmons, Khalon Meadville 8-8
116 Hancock, Zachary Richland 8-8
117 Richter, Jayden Valley 8-8
118 Lehman, Lane Pine Grove 8-8
119 Corbin, Tyler Fairview 8-8
120 Allen, Maddox Slippery Rock 8-8
121 Moore, Ben McDowell 8-8
122 Kimmel, Ryan Greensburg Central Catholic 8-8
123 Hermansen, Cody North Penn 8-8
124 Sharer, Garret Hughesville 8-8
125 Pristas, Mitchel North Star 8-8
126 Hadley, Austin Panther Valley 8-8
127 Tyson, Dathan Jersey Shore 8-8
128 Lam, Tyler Millbrook 8-8
129 Piasecki, Anthony Connellsville 8-8
130 Tunstall, Garrett North Star 8-8
131 Keller, Drew North Schuylkill 8-8
132 Reitz, Ben Mifflinburg 8-8
133 Fasnacht, Payton Blue Mountain 8-8
134 Scicchitano, Matt Mount Carmel 8-8
135 Davis, Alex North Penn 8-8
136 Owens, Gavin Chartiers Valley 8-8
137 Perrye, Conner Conneaut 8-8
138 Birdsong, James Penn-Trafford 8-8
139 Bellows, Gabe North Penn 8-8
140 Debias, Ayden Windber 8-8
141 Nye, Brett Shamokin 8-8
142 Mathias, Grant Berlin-Brothersvalley 8-7
143 Reiff, Dylan Milton 8-7
144 Brown, Joe Wellsboro 8-7
145 Lonas, Nicholas Ligonier Valley 8-7
146 Krebs, Gavin Southern Columbia 8-7
147 Davis, Blake Hughesville 8-7
148 Hause, Cody North Star 8-7
149 Darr, Eli Conemaugh Valley 8-7
150 Smetanka, Keegan Shaler 8-7
151 Miller, Chase Danville 8-7
152 Cush, Kincade Danville 8-7
153 Counasse, Ethan Cambridge Springs 8-7
154 Somerville, Keon Erie 8-7
155 Krall, Ashton Milton 8-7
156 Book, Eli Central Columbia 8-7
157 Martin, Rashawn Shikellamy 8-7
158 Ulderich, Landon Berlin-Brothersvalley 8-7
159 Minalda, Trevor North Schuylkill 8-6
160 Pensyl, Chase Shamokin 8-6
161 Bowen, Ryder Wellsboro 8-6
162 Zeisloft, Blake Bloomsburg 8-6
163 Reich, Braiden Slippery Rock 8-6
164 Beppler, Brock Bishop McCort 8-6
165 Lukoskie, Andrew Mount Carmel 8-6
166 Piatt, Talon Central Columbia 8-6
167 Nestico, Nick Mount Carmel 8-6
168 Wayne, Landon Northwestern 8-6
169 Billyk, Jackson Neshannock 8-6
170 Stiffler, Thomas Conemaugh Valley 8-6
171 Shinko, Charles Burrell 8-6
172 Kline, Jakiha Williamsport 8-6
173 Gruda, Greg Northwestern 8-6
174 Bifano, Dominic Windber 8-6
175 Yarnick, Austin Richland 8-6
176 Hauser, Nickolas Greensburg Central Catholic 8-6
177 Rutledge, Paul Jim Thorpe 8-6
178 Borchert, Nathan Bloomsburg 8-6
179 Macklin, Miquan Wheeling Park 8-6
180 Marx, Colin Windber 8-6
181 Tate, Adrien Erie 8-6
182 Biggans, Tyler West Branch 8-5
183 Troup, Arnold Mifflinburg 8-5
184 Messmer, Gabriel Girard 8-5
185 Mickey, Silas Wellsboro 8-5
186 Curry, Shawn Our Lady of the Sacred Heart 8-5
187 Samar, Payton Jersey Shore 8-5
188 Bickenheuser, Brody Northwestern 8-5
189 Penna, Sam Richland 8-5
190 Smith, Ben Williamsport 8-5
191 Gurski, Hunter Danville 8-5
192 Frazao, Jeremy Fairview 8-5
193 Johnson, Antwon Central Valley 8-5
194 Stevens, Jacob University 8-5
195 Stutzman, Luke Hughesville 8-4
196 Stigers, Cooper Bishop McCort 8-4
197 Choi, Ethan Richland 8-4
198 Foulk, Blake Cochranton 8-4
199 Gregory, Tyson Hempfield Area 8-4
200 Hamilton, Christian Erie 8-4
201 Foster, Stephen Girard 8-4
202 Salisbury, Ian General McLane 8-4
203 Nickson, Kaleb Erie 8-4
204 Brezovec, Devon Forest Hills 8-4
205 Schmidt, James Conneaut 8-4
206 Troup, Kyler Mifflinburg 8-4
207 Herr, Brodie Jersey Shore 8-4
208 Seabury, Nolan Seneca 8-4
209 Rice, Gavin Loyalsock 8-4
210 Cooper, Brady Laurel 8-4
211 Prokop, Richard Elizabeth-Forward 8-4
212 Shaw, Derek Maplewood 8-4
213 Yost, Alexander Altoona 8-4
214 Ginck, Jayce Shamokin 8-3
215 Campbell, Ben Northwestern 8-3
216 Rebuck, Brody Shikellamy 8-3
217 Hermansen, Andy North Penn 8-3
218 Jackson, Kyler Millbrook 8-3
219 Mayes, Brady Forest Hills 8-3
220 Miller, Tyler Blue Mountain 8-3
221 Corridoni, Donovan Kiski School 8-3
222 Sossak, Isaiah Tussey Mountain 8-3
223 Mata\'afa grove, Toa Mālosi Erie 8-3
224 Randazzo, Vincent Seneca 8-3
225 Lawrence, Sammy North Penn 8-3
226 Palski, Jared Jersey Shore 8-3
227 McDonough, Bryce Cochranton 8-3
228 Hause, Cody North Star 8-3
229 Nye, Broc Shamokin 8-3
230 Houston, Cooper Berlin-Brothersvalley 8-3
231 Allen, Maddox Slippery Rock 8-3
232 Bitar, Mitchell Hempfield Area 8-3
233 Rice, Alonzo Williamsport 8-2
234 Bell, Isaac Slippery Rock 8-2
235 Puckey, Malaki Williamsport 8-2
236 Foreman, Ivan Bishop McNamara 8-2
237 Rooney, Zachery Jersey Shore 8-2
238 Foster, Benjamin Montoursville 8-2
239 Campbell, Elias Williamsport 8-2
240 Williamson, Caleb Williamsport 8-2
241 Yeager, Cody Richland 8-2
242 Darnell, Marquawn Erie 8-2
243 Eberhart, Bryce Montoursville 8-2
244 Vitula, Dom Greensburg Central Catholic 8-2
245 Turber, Ethan Shikellamy 8-2
246 Cole, Sean Lakeview 8-2
247 Drumheller, Ty Pine Grove 8-2
248 Stright, Ethan Conneaut 8-2
249 Krejocic, Michael Homer-Center 8-2
250 Howard, Kenyatta Erie 8-2
251 Dran, Dustin Berlin-Brothersvalley 8-1
252 Allen, Ethyn Corry 8-1
253 Rearick, Peyton Milton 8-1
254 Libra, Collin Seneca 8-1
255 Miller, Steven Selinsgrove 8-1
256 Wetzel, Spencer Wellsboro 8-1
257 Gombert, Gaje Central Columbia 8-1
258 Groover, Logan Conneaut 8-1
259 Taylor, Brenen Canton 8-1
260 Whaley, Kahyear Williamsport 8-1
261 George, Tanner Conemaugh Valley 8-1
262 Bloom, Colden Southern Columbia 8-1
263 Wetzel, Lucas Shikellamy 8-1
264 Haslett, Ben Bishop McCort 8-1
265 Gastrock, Will Wellsboro 8-0
266 Hine, Kaden Mount Carmel 8-0
267 Klinzing, Mitchel No Team 8-0
268 Lyons, Jimmy Bloomsburg 8-0
269 Swantek, Cameron Northwestern 8-0
270 Wagner, Gabe Hughesville 8-0
271 Engel, Kacen Montoursville 8-0
272 Harris, Micai Williamsport 8-0
273 Weikle, Elijiah Muncy 8-0
274 Hostetler, Luke Windber 8-0
275 Gonzales, Reese Northwestern 8-0
276 Ferguson, Shakile Bishop McCort 8-0
277 Rice, Nick Selinsgrove 8-0
278 Betz, Logan Blue Mountain 8-0
279 Allen, Will Corry 8-0
280 Ritko, Noah Richland 8-0
281 Fogleman, Alex Montoursville 8-0
282 Regan, Ty Central Columbia 8-0
283 Penna, Joseph Richland 7-11
284 Carey, Nolan Corry 7-11
285 Aikens, Declan Danville 7-11
286 Zasadni, Eli Bishop McCort 7-11
287 Sember, Joe North Penn 7-11
288 Berger, Teige General McLane 7-11
289 Dorr, Connor Northwestern 7-11
290 Coombe, Carter Danville 7-11
291 Minium, Izayah Milton 7-11
292 Reeder, Brian Mifflinburg 7-11
293 Sutter, Kolton Northwestern 7-11
294 Kleckner, Vern Blue Mountain 7-11
295 Zalar, Eric Shamokin 7-11
296 Zettlemoyer, Hunter Milton 7-11
297 Neidig, Chaz Hughesville 7-11
298 Caesar, Gino Hempfield Area 7-11
299 Springman, Luke Jersey Shore 7-11
300 Gee, Tyler Loyalsock 7-11
301 Eller, Ethan North Star 7-11
302 Brought, Cameron Wellsboro 7-10
303 Hawkins, Ben Mercyhurst Prep 7-10
304 Lowe, Zachery Girard 7-10
305 Crosby, Giovanni Erie 7-10
306 Ransom, Jayden Williamsport 7-10
307 Miller, Bradley River Valley 7-10
308 Fisher, Nate Montoursville 7-10
309 Wanner, Ethan Montoursville 7-10
310 Hrinda, Logan Bloomsburg 7-10
311 Piscatello, Declan Richland 7-10
312 Wittman, Tyler North East 7-10
313 Buscemi, Anthony Seneca 7-10
314 Henry, Cole Ligonier Valley 7-10
315 Simmons, Domanick Valley 7-10
316 Ellenberger, Dylan Seneca 7-10
317 Blough, Austin Richland 7-10
318 Jordan, Elijah Jersey Shore 7-10
319 Loomis, Jerrin Jersey Shore 7-10
320 Gladden, Ricky McDowell 7-10
321 Kanute, Kevin Nativity BVM 7-10
322 Jovel-Martinez, Brian Shamokin 7-10
323 Charles, Jakob Hughesville 7-10
324 Quinn, Jashawn Erie 7-9
325 Rebuck, Mason Shikellamy 7-9
326 Young, Jordan Meadville 7-9
327 Nau, Dylan Montoursville 7-9
328 Smith, Camden Shamokin 7-9
329 Furgiuele IV, Joseph Conneaut 7-9
330 Jones, Brad Panther Valley 7-9
331 McAllister, Alan Warren 7-9
332 Henderson, Jaden Erie 7-9
333 Amos, Emmonie Erie 7-9
334 Ritter, Evan Blue Mountain 7-9
335 Morrison, Brayden East Allegheny 7-9
336 Gastrock, Wyatt Wellsboro 7-9
337 Rosini, Dominick Bloomsburg 7-9
338 Campbell, Sidney Erie 7-9
339 Miller, Dustin Cochranton 7-8
340 French, Ethan Loyalsock 7-8
341 Miller, Bradley River Valley 7-8
342 Brady, Ethan Windber 7-8
343 Wilson, Chris Jersey Shore 7-8
344 Stark, Gabriel Muncy 7-8
345 Hale, Paul Jersey Shore 7-8
346 Sechrist, Slate Jersey Shore 7-8
347 D\'Andrea, Tobias Bethel Park 7-8
348 Ellenberger, Dylan Seneca 7-8
349 Way, Elijah Williamsport 7-8
350 Vazquez, Edwin Erie 7-8
351 Weidner, Ryan Mount Carmel 7-8
352 Stephens, Dylan United 7-8
353 Applegate, Joshua Hughesville 7-8
354 Strouse, Brady Blue Mountain 7-8
355 Smith, Tayshaun Schuylkill Haven 7-7
356 Butryn, Garrett Maplewood 7-7
357 Hale, Jax Millersburg 7-7
358 Acosta, Oliver Erie 7-7
359 Smith, Elijah Kennedy Catholic 7-7
360 Cintron, Jalen JP McCaskey 7-7
361 Donlin, James Mifflinburg 7-7
362 Walker, Brady Meadville 7-7
363 Torres, Francisco Erie 7-7
364 Beuchat, Elliott Maplewood 7-7
365 Lavelle, Patrick St. Ignatius 7-7
366 Rosinski, John Shikellamy 7-7
367 Walker, Brady Meadville 7-7
368 Bax, Gunner Girard 7-7
369 Sidun, Mikhail Harbor Creek 7-6
370 Drolz, Eli Pittsburgh Central Catholic 7-6
371 Kaiser, Luke Hughesville 7-6
372 Marshalek, Gavin Mount Carmel 7-6
373 Hebner, Hayden Union City 7-6
374 Harold, Mason Canton 7-6
375 Kurz, Christian Grove City 7-6
376 Dominick, Karson North Penn 7-6
377 Finnegan, John Hughesville 7-6
378 Proper, Andrew Maplewood 7-6
379 Secora, Carter Loyalsock 7-6
380 Mazanek, Chase Seneca Valley 7-6
381 Sadowski, Skyler Union City 7-6
382 Pakstis, Andrew Bishop McCort 7-5
383 Adams, Gabriel Northwestern 7-5
384 Miller, Tanner Conemaugh Valley 7-5
385 Derr, Paxton Muncy 7-5
386 Carter, Khanik Williamsport 7-5
387 Bowman, Shawn Tri-Valley 7-5
388 Hutzell, Haydon Berlin-Brothersvalley 7-5
389 Styka, Michael Tamaqua 7-5
390 Green, Ryan Conneaut 7-5
391 Steinruck, Carson Blue Mountain 7-5
392 Burgos, Justin General McLane 7-5
393 Turber, Derek Shikellamy 7-5
394 Lauer, Carsen Conemaugh Valley 7-5
395 Smith, Nyciere Erie 7-5
396 Kightlinger, Jesse Union City 7-5
397 Nelson, Mason Canton 7-5
398 Humes, Jackson North East 7-5
399 Gladden, Ricky McDowell 7-5
400 Doolittle, Cole Maplewood 7-5
401 Calabrace, Daniel Greater Latrobe 7-4
402 White, Ryan McDowell 7-4
403 Mele, Anthony Keyser 7-4
404 Reckner, Carson Richland 7-4
405 Wiest, Aiden Central Columbia 7-4
406 Bickhart, Dalton Strongsville 7-4
407 Ransom, Nathan Northwestern 7-4
408 Chandler, Isaac Buckeye Local 7-4
409 Douglas, Ruric Meadville 7-4
410 Miller, Dustin Cochranton 7-4
411 Whittaker, Lucas Mifflinburg 7-4
412 Chamberlain, Nate Schuylkill Haven 7-3
413 Wargo, Cole Schuylkill Haven 7-3
414 Schmidt, Malinda Conneaut 7-3
415 Eberly, Rian Canton 7-3
416 Romeo, Rocco Berwick 7-3
417 Savage, Cole Greensburg-Salem 7-3
418 Susan, Radwil Mifflinburg 7-3
419 Stankiewiz, Braedon Seneca 7-3
420 Hay, Trace Berlin-Brothersvalley 7-3
421 Jones, Gavin Berwick 7-3
422 Woy, Frank Richland 7-3
423 Hill, Braxten Greensburg Central Catholic 7-2
424 DiPerna, Jace Shikellamy 7-2
425 Compton, David Imani Christian Academy 7-2
426 Applebee, Morgan Cambridge Springs 7-2
427 Burchill, Wyatt Saegertown 7-2
428 Hill, Blake North East 7-2
429 Arrington, Emory Baldwin 7-2
430 Klingerman, Thomas Bloomsburg 7-2
431 Poldiak, Jake Forest Hills 7-2
432 Ransom, Nathan Northwestern 7-2
433 Hummer, Kole Central Columbia 7-2
434 Held, Wyatt Greater Latrobe 7-2
435 Pakstis, Andrew Bishop McCort 7-2
436 Buscemi, Dominic Seneca 7-2
437 Romanoski, Madox Shamokin 7-1
438 Price, Roshawn Erie 7-1
439 Pepe, Thomas Smithtown East 7-1
440 Teribery, Jayson Northwestern 7-1
441 Robertson, Easton Richland 7-1
442 Robinson, Noah Seneca 7-0
443 Hobel, Aaron Lincoln 7-0
444 Hawkins, Ben Mercyhurst Prep 7-0
445 Musser, Colton Jersey Shore 7-0
446 Snyder-Scott, Zane Northwestern 7-0
447 Wilkins, Tylan Ligonier Valley 7-0
448 Sleva, Tyler Pine Grove 7-0
449 Pepper, Gage Canton 7-0
450 Harris, Eli Muncy 7-0
451 Vogan, Nick McDowell 7-0
452 Glasl, Kaleb Northwestern 7-0
453 Battenburg, Gunner Lewisburg 7-0
454 Johnson, Brenden Mercyhurst Prep 7-0
455 Davis, Jonathan Hughesville 7-0
456 Osatchuck, Alec Pine Grove 7-0
457 Biter, Cody Forest Hills 6-11
458 Trostle, Brayden Muncy 6-11
459 Davis, Tyler Lakeland 6-11
460 Mello, Aiustin Northwestern 6-11
461 Wilkinson, Reese Saegertown 6-11
462 Vanatta, Michael Eisenhower 6-11
463 Morales, Anthony Conemaugh Valley 6-11
464 Raymond, Mason Penn Cambria 6-11
465 King, Lukas Berlin-Brothersvalley 6-11
466 Mazurek, Michael Sharon 6-11
467 King, Lukas Berlin-Brothersvalley 6-11
468 Frazier, Markeis Butler 6-11
469 DeLoatch, Lucas Forest Hills 6-11
470 Williams, Keaton General McLane 6-11
471 Burkhart, Bryce Hughesville 6-11
472 Scarvel, Braeden Sharpsville 6-10
473 Williams, Jack Northwestern 6-10
474 Muldrew, Kristian Erie 6-10
475 Allsteter, Caleb Bloomsburg 6-10
476 Kurtz, Ty Shamokin 6-10
477 Smith, Kameron Montoursville 6-10
478 Banbury, Mark Upper Saint Clair 6-10
479 Millikin, Chase Blue Mountain 6-10
480 Moran, Brian Schuylkill Haven 6-10
481 Thomas, Clay Union City 6-10
482 Logan, Kayden Penn Cambria 6-9
483 Maxwell, Wesley Carlynton 6-9
484 Predmore, Alan Montoursville 6-9
485 Garcia, Xavier Erie 6-9
486 Heggenstaller, Cordell Central Columbia 6-9
487 DeMorat, Ashton North Penn 6-9
488 Pound, Trey Seneca 6-9
489 Croner, Dylan Lewisburg 6-8
490 Klimovich, Aidan Maplewood 6-8
491 Shartle, Aaron Saegertown 6-8
492 Suggs, Deante Wheeling Central Catholic 6-8
493 Pautz, Raymond Montgomery 6-8
494 Kimmel, Mark Nativity BVM 6-8
495 Carson, Aiden Wellsboro 6-8
496 Mullen, Blaise Slippery Rock 6-8
497 McClain, Hakeem Loyalsock 6-8
498 Guice, Trey Shaker Heights 6-8
499 Frick, Talon General McLane 6-8
500 Razanauskas, Hunter Mercyhurst Prep 6-8
501 Roland, Noah Juniata Valley 6-7
502 Faas, Connor Ligonier Valley 6-7
503 Willison, Levi Maplewood 6-7
504 Douglas, Ruric Meadville 6-7
505 Foor, McKelvey Berlin-Brothersvalley 6-7
506 Nelson, Will Hempfield Area 6-7
507 Snoeberger, Nathanael Conemaugh Township 6-7
508 Brown, Kevin Forest Hills 6-6
509 Keating, Jacob Keyser 6-6
510 Mitch, Austin Milton 6-6
511 Williams, Chase Schuylkill Haven 6-6
512 Bartolini, Domenic River Valley 6-6
513 Morales, Michael Conemaugh Valley 6-5
514 Cajuste, Marcel Erie 6-5
515 Confer, Chris South Williamsport 6-5
516 Stone, Levi Wellsboro 6-5
517 Mickolick, Kaleb Forest Hills 6-5
518 Johnson, Jacob North Penn 6-5
519 Ackerman, Clayton Central Columbia 6-5
520 Barton, Jackson Hempfield Area 6-5
521 Pennucci, Nick Warren 6-4
522 Margittai, Nico Bishop Canevin 6-4
523 Peterson, Ethan Maplewood 6-4
524 Haskell, Mason Union City 6-4
525 Myers, Eric Clearfield 6-4
526 Cratty, Matthew Slippery Rock 6-3
527 Passamonte, Logan Seneca 6-2
528 Garner, Ryan Harbor Creek 6-2
529 Green, Nathan Conneaut 6-2
530 Kercheval, Zachary Mercyhurst Prep 6-2
531 Polcyn, Devon Hughesville 6-2
532 Harrison, Markell Millbrook 6-2
533 Koch, Riddick Hughesville 6-2
534 Slaney, Logan Union City 6-1
535 Mayo, Marsani Erie 6-1
536 Montgomery, Aedyn United 6-1
537 Kreger, Gage North Penn 6-1
538 Powers, Jake Harbor Creek 6-1
539 Bernstein, Logan Linganore 6-0
540 Kline, Ethan Schuylkill Haven 6-0
541 Montgomery, Ayden United 6-0
542 LaMas, Maddox Mount Carmel 6-0
543 Davis, Nick Knoch 6-0
544 Sherant, Dan North Penn 6-0
545 Hartman, Brady Baldwin 6-0
546 Bevan, Caden Grove City 5-11
547 Moyer, Caden Blue Mountain 5-11
548 Eastman, Braedon Union City 5-11
549 Smith, Mason Shamokin 5-11
550 Mulheren, Logan Ligonier Valley 5-10
551 Braxton, Jarrell Greensburg Central Catholic 5-10
552 Thomas, Graden Bloomsburg 5-10
553 Miller, Hunter Northwestern 5-10
554 Bizzarro-Larsen, Anthony Erie 5-9
555 Dauber, Waylon Williamsport 5-8
556 Mongrain, Will Nativity BVM 5-8
557 Merchant, Max Maplewood 5-8
558 Reyes, Isaiah Bishop McDevitt 5-8
559 Dylon, Brooke Union City 5-7
560 Lapointe, Julian North Schuylkill 5-7
561 Brennan, Joe Seneca 5-7
562 Baez-Ortiz, Osvaldo Shikellamy 5-5
563 Shatto, Isaiah Erie 5-5
564 Swisher, Bryson Hughesville 5-5
565 Crosley, Ray Maplewood 5-4
566 Ashberry, Lamar Union City 5-4
567 Mangold, Kai Saegertown 5-4
568 Moyer, Deegan Maplewood 5-1
569 Villa, AJ Blacklick Valley 5-1
570 Berguson, Danil North Penn 4-7
571 Crosley, Carl Maplewood 4-6
572 Sauers, Deven Erie 4-4